Oud-besturen

 

Bestuur1

2016-2017                             SPILisfaction

Voorzitter Mirthe Voppen
Secretaris Sietske Couperus
Penningmeester   Nadette Embregts
Binnenland Fedde van der Herberg
Buitenland Emilie de Raadt (Praag & Seoul)
Onderwijs Niels Park
Debat Merle te Molder

 

 

 

 

2015 - 2016                          SPILhouet
Voorzitter Nikki Gommers
Secretaris Esmee van Meer
Penningmeester   Evelien Lambooij
Binnenland Laura van der Plas
Buitenland Lisanne Trouw (Berlijn & Washington D.C.)
Onderwijs Tristan Schyns
Debat Ries de Moor

Bestuursfotos 34e 39

2014 - 2015                          SPILosofie
Voorzitter Pepijn Knops
Secretaris Kaisa de Bel
Penningmeester   Pelle Meurink
Binnenland Merel Ek
Buitenland Bas de Groot (Edinburgh & Singapore en Kuala Lumpur, Maleisië)
Onderwijs Victor Pak
Debat Lianneke den Toom

IMG 2082             

2013 - 2014                          Spilkyway
Voorzitter Josette Daemen
Secretaris Florian van Altena
Penningmeester   Jip Stam
Binnenland Jaap Valkenburg
Buitenland Timo van Zagen (Letland, China)
Onderwijs Josefien de Kool
Debat Jesse de Jong

Bestuur

2012 - 2013                          SPILlusie
Voorzitter Hugo van Rooijen
Secretaris Nouschka Auwema
Penningmeester   Arjen Klein Hofmeijer
Binnenland Nicole Markslag
Buitenland Lisa van de Voort (Macedonië & Kosovo, Rusland)
Onderwijs Cheyen Bannenberg
Acquisitie Sebastiaan de Groot

DSC 0296

2011 - 2012                          SPILectric
Voorzitter Eva van der Helm
Secretaris Lotte Westra
Penningmeester   Joeri Beckers
Binnenland Max Nederkoorn
Buitenland Willemijn Bot (Warschau & Krakau, Israël)
Onderwijs Martine de la Haye
Debat Paul Derikx

DSC07952

2010 - 2011                          SPILicious
Voorzitter Rick Veenboer
Secretaris Stijn van den Wijngaard
Penningmeester   Yannick Looije
Binnenland Jasmijn Touw
Buitenland Manon Reuters (Dublin & Belfast, India)
Faciliteiten Eline Koopman
Debat Justin Erkens

BestuurSPILRoyale

2009 - 2010                         SPIL Royale
Voorzitter Rosanne Klaver
Secretaris Mels de Zeeuw
Penningmeester   Ufuk Esmer
Binnenland Pieter de Meer
Buitenland Catherina Donkersloot (Kopenhagen, Jordanië)
Faciliteiten Jan Willem de Bruin
Debat Marloes Daling

bestuursfotosite20082009

2008 - 2009                          SPILformatie
Voorzitter Ivo Bronstring
Secretaris Gerald van Oerle
Penningmeester   Mario Kortman
Binnenland Bernadette van der Wal
Buitenland Annelot Prins (Berlijn, Parijs & Marokko)
Faciliteiten Piter Verkaik
Debat Jessica Kelder

DSC 0295

2007 - 2008                          SPILluster
Voorzitter Wendy Duineveld
Secretaris Iris de Graaff
Penningmeester   Tim van de Zandt
Binnenland Desi van der Laar
Buitenland Minke van Velzen (Madrid, Kiev & Odessa)
Faciliteiten Jan Dijkshoorn
Debat Elsa Schrier

bla

2006 - 2007                          SPILluminati
Voorzitter Bas Opdam
Secretaris Qazal Jamali
Penningmeester   Tessa de Rooy
Binnenland Christiaan van de Griend
Buitenland Abassin Nessar (Rome, Sarajevo & Belgrado)
Faciliteiten Roland Coomans
Debat Eveline Rijswijk

 

2005 - 2006                          Argentum
Voorzitter Rolf Heynen
Secretaris Simone Verschoore de la Houssaije
Penningmeester   Laura Sonneveld
Binnenland Joery Strijtveen
Buitenland Vishal Ramkisoensing (Praag, Istanboel & Ankara)
Faciliteiten Ries Kamphof
Debat Noortje Fenne

 

2004 - 2005                          SPILbepalend
Voorzitter Annerieke Franssen
Secretaris Edward Koning
Penningmeester   Ester de Jong
Binnenland Ivo Stoel
Buitenland Thomas van der Valk (Kopenhagen, Slowakije & Hongarije)
Faciliteiten Anouk Segond von Banchet
Debat Christel Koop

 

2003 - 2004                          Enduring SPILdom
Voorzitter Wouter den Hollander
Secretaris Dunya van Troost
Penningmeester   Gijs Moonen
Binnenland Maaike van Hooidonk
Buitenland Margreet Simpelaar (Geneve, Estland, & Letland)
Faciliteiten Joram Wielinga
Debat Jeffrey van Haaster

 

2002 - 2003                          VoorSPIL
Voorzitter Marloes Stammen
Secretaris Wilma van Andel
Penningmeester   Mathijs Tollerton
Binnenland Maarten van Oosterom
Buitenland Francine Wildenborg (Ierland & Noord-Ierland, Madrid)
Faciliteiten Jolanda van der Noll
Debat Sebastiaan van der Lubben

 

2001 - 2002                         High Commissioners
Voorzitter Hans Klück
Secretaris Nanette Schuppers
Penningmeester   Naomi Timmer
Binnenland Geertjan Wenneker
Buitenland Eduard Jan Richter (Londen, Rusland)
Faciliteiten Edgar de Burgt
Debat Benjamin Kiebeler

 

2000 - 2001                        'De G7'
Voorzitter Patrick Meijer
Secretaris Mirjam Pardijs
Penningmeester   Mark Zuijderwijk
Binnenland Arthur Vermeulen
Buitenland Maarten Vodeb (Rome, Praag)
Faciliteiten Wouter Kleppe
Debat Tom van der Meer

 

1999 - 2000                          SPILgoed
Voorzitter Peter van de Graaf
Secretaris Arjen Baak
Penningmeester   Floris Vetter
Binnenland Janneke Mulders
Buitenland Frank Parlevliet (Jeruzalem)
Onderwijs Arne Klarenberg
Debat Cees van Klaveren

 

1998 - 1999                          SPIL-kwartier
Voorzitter Lindy van de Westelaken
Secretaris Annelies van Vark
Penningmeester   Richard Berkhout
Binnenland Jean Fransman
Buitenland Pamela van Erve (Brussel)
Info & P.R. Eva Folkerts
Boekenfonds Wytse van de Berge
Debat Paul Alfing



1997 - 1998                         Bindend SPIL Advies (BSA)
Voorzitter Sebastiaan van der Hijden
Secretaris Hidde Boonstra
Penningmeester   Yvette Haandrikman
Binnenland Annemarie van de Borgh
Buitenland Martijn Magermans (Washington)
Info & P.R. Rebecca van Riel
Boekenfonds Dennis van Egmond
Debat Geeske WIlderman

 

1996 - 1997                         SPILzucht
Voorzitter Wouter Hankel
Secretaris Tania van Dijk
Penningmeester   Chris Devillers
Binnenland Bert Brehm, opgevolgd door Roeland Krab
Buitenland Alex Schipperheijn (Zweden en Denemarken)
Info & P.R. Nathalie van Dijk
Boekenfonds Martijn Woudstra
Debat Yvonne Jansen

 

1995 - 1996                          Spilling Image
Voorzitter Arnoud Strijker
Secretaris Job van der Meer
Penningmeester   Emma Cohen de Lara
Binnenland Remco Frerichs
Buitenland Boris Crijnen (Rome)
Info & P.R. Mascha Baak
Boekenfonds Sebastiaan Tijsterman
Debat Maarten Vink

 

1994 - 1995                          Stukje Werving
Voorzitter Martin van Leeuwen
Secretaris Odette Wevers
Penningmeester   Hidde Jan Buning
Binnenland Rob Stiekema
Buitenland Mariska de Groot (Ierland)
Info & P.R. Drieske Mangnus
Boekenfonds Frank Heinink
Debat Gerjo van Genderen

 

1993 - 1994                          SPILlover
Voorzitter Johanne Arink
Secretaris Martin Rosema
Penningmeester   Annemieke Strijers
Binnenland Peter Bootsma
Buitenland Wlater Langezaal (Warschau en Krakaul)
Info & P.R. Wilmar van Hout
Boekenfonds Raymond Claassen

 

1992 - 1993                         
Voorzitter Machiel van Esch
Secretaris Bas Ernst
Penningmeester   Marcel van de Schelde
Binnenland Michael Pelupessy & Mathyn van Zon
Buitenland Danny Pronk (Londen)
Info & P.R. Marthe Vlaskamp
Boekenfonds Jasja van Ark

 

1991 - 1992                         
Voorzitter Rolf Willemse
Secretaris Annet Meijer
Penningmeester   Petra Geurts
Binnenland Renze Portengen
Buitenland Sheila Winklaar (Turkijel)
Info & P.R. Irene Boonstoppel
Boekenfonds Michèle Francke

 

1990 - 1991                        
Voorzitter Edith van Ruijven
Secretaris Edwin Kools
Penningmeester   Hanneke Ackermann
Binnenland Yvonne Kerkvliet
Buitenland Ingrid van Biezen (Madrid)
Info & P.R. Jan-Kees Hordijk 
Boekenfonds Vincent Hoogendijk



1989 - 1990                          
Voorzitter Ben van de Brande
Secretaris Hans Buying
Penningmeester   Martijn Boele
Binnenland Marcel Hoogenboom
Buitenland Joel Schoneveld (Boedapest)
Info & P.R. Sasja Tempelman
Boekenfonds Lütsen Jansen

 

1988 - 1989                         
Voorzitter Olav Haazen
Secretaris Tanja Dammers
Penningmeester   Josette de Joode
Binnenland Monique Peen en Mireille Peeters
Buitenland Peter van Leeuwen

 

Gapende Hoogten Besturen

1987 - 1988                       
Astrid van der Kooij
Eugene Robles († 2007)  
Johan Langenberg    
Robert Farla  
Erik-Jan van Oosterhout  
Elleen van Bellen  
Daan van Lent  

 

1986 - 1987              
Hidde van der Veer
Tim Verschoor  
Lysandr Lantain    
Roland Keja  
Erik Bohm  
Rolien Sasse  

 

1985 - 1986                    
Katinka Tukker
Theo Jansen  
Eric Böhm    
Patricia Verzantvoort  
Patrick Vriesde  

 

1984 - 1985                                                      
Eric Gürke 
Rene Toussaint
Tosca van Vijfeijken  
Daan Huizinga                      
Ellie van Laar (Londen en Canterbury)

 

1983 - 1984                                                      
Theo Bolhuis
Roel Gans (Brussel)
Casper Garos
Hans Scholten                    
Jacqueline de Boer

 

1982 - 1983                                                     
Monique Klück
Chretièn Breebaart
Biek Teeuwisse  
Bart Gort                    
Ron Hillebrand
Jacqueline de Boer (Bonn)

 

1981 - 1982                                                      
Mei-Lan Goei
Geert Klaver
Jules de Vet  
Robbert van Boezem                     
Glenn Truideman

 

LePSA besturen

1987 - 1988                                                      
Erwin Flipse
Roland Keja
H.P. Schreinemachers 
Jeanette Seppen                   
Arco Timmermans

 

1986 - 1987                                                      
Eric Böhm
Theo Bolhuis
Daan Huisinga
Rob Reynders                    
Rolien Sasse
Tim Verschoor

 

1985 - 1986                                                      
Frederik den Haan
Rob Reynders
Hans Scholten  
Jaap de Vries                  
Dirk-Jan van Werkum

 

1984 - 1985                                                      
Frederik den Haan
Levert-Jan Laarman
Hans-Martien ten Napel
Hans Scholten                    
Dirk-Jan van Werkum

 

1983 - 1984                                                      
Frederik den Haan
Ron Hillebrand
Hans Scholten  
Jaap de Vries                     
Dirk-Jan van Werkum

 

Ereleden                                              
D. Kaphorst († 2000)
Prof. dr. H. Daalder († 2016)
Prof. dr. J.Th.J. van den Berg 
Prof. dr. A. Lijphart                    

 

Contact

Uw naam
Geen naam

Uw Email
Geen (geldige) email

Bericht
Geen bericht.


Invalid Input

Opening hours

Openings hours
 
Leiden: Elke dag van 11:00 - 17:00
 
The Hague: 
Maandag 12.00-17.00
Dinsdag Closed
Woensdag 12.00-17.00
Donderdag 10.00-17.00
Vrijdag 12.00-16.00
Weekend Closed